Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Geranium
GERANIUM SAVANNAH LIGHT SALMON (HB) 10"
GERANIUM SAVANNAH LIGHT SALMON (HB)    10"

reviews


Item #: 1095-H
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Summer blooming annual with clusters of salmon blooms with white overtones over scalloped green foliage.
 
Common Name : Light Salmon Savannah Geranium (Hanging Basket)
Botanical Name : Pelargonium 'Savannah Light Salmon'
Bloom Color : Light Salmon
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 12-24"h
Spread : 12-24"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average