Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Geranium
GERANIUM SAVANNAH OH-SO-ORANGE 6"
GERANIUM SAVANNAH OH-SO-ORANGE    6"

reviews


Item #: 1096-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is -300
Description 
Summer blooming annual with clusters of bright orange blooms over scalloped green foliage.
 
Common Name : Oh-So-Orange Savannah Geranium
Botanical Name : Pelargonium 'Savannah Oh-So-Orange'
Bloom Color : Bright Orange
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 12-24"h
Spread : 12-24"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average