Home  >  Edibles  >  Grape
GRAPE VINE RAZZMATAZZ™ 3 GAL
GRAPE VINE RAZZMATAZZ™    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: 60814-03
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Unique grape vine that produces deep, dark red fruit all season long. Fruit has floral aroma and sweet flavor. Self-pollinating. Disease resistant.
 
Common Name : RazzMatazz™ Grape Vine
Botanical Name : Vitis 'Razzmatazz' (PPAF)
Bloom Color : White
Feature : EDIBLE
Attributes : Frag
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : Spring to summer
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 8-12'h
Spread : 8-12'w
Form : Vining
Fruit Color : Deep, dark red
Persistence : Deciduous
Zones : 7-9
Average Growth : Average