HAWTHORN PINK* 3 GAL
HAWTHORN PINK*    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: B63211-03
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Compact evergreen shrub with clusters of small pink flowers in early spring and blackish fruit in fall and winter.
 
Common Name : Pink Hawthorn
Botanical Name : Rhaphiolepsis- pink
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Bird,Salt
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : Spring
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Rounded
Persistence : Evergreen
Zones : 7
Average Growth : Average
Current Status : 9-12"H X 15-18"W