HEN AND CHICKS EMERALD EMPRESS 1 GAL
HEN AND CHICKS EMERALD EMPRESS    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 73384-01
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Striking emerald green rosettes.
 
Common Name : Emerald Empress Hen and Chicks
Botanical Name : Sempervivum 'Emerald Empress'
Bloom Color : Bronze
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Bloom Time : Summer
Height : 3-4"h
Form : Groundcover
Persistence : Evergreen
Zones : 3-9
Average Growth : Medium