HEN AND CHICKS HOT MIX 1 GAL
HEN AND CHICKS HOT MIX    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 73401-01
 
60 items available
Description 
Low growing, clumping evergreen perennial that forms succulent rosettes in a mix of green, tan and red.
 
Common Name : Hot Mix Hen and Chicks
Botanical Name : Sempervivum 'Hot Mix'
Bloom Color : Assorted
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Attributes : Deer
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Leaf Color : Green/Tan/Red
Height : 6"h
Form : Clumping
Persistence : Evergreen Perennial
Zones : 3-8
Average Growth : Average