Home  >  Tropicals  >  Hibiscus
HIBISCUS TROPICAL ASST BRAIDED PATIO TREE* 3 GAL
HIBISCUS TROPICAL ASST BRAIDED PATIO TREE*   3 GAL

reviews


Item #: B15707-PTB3
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Tropical evergreen shrub with blooms ranging from red to pink to orange.
 
Common Name : Assorted Braided Hibiscus (Patio Tree)
Botanical Name : Hibiscus - Assorted colors
Feature : BLOOMS
Series : TROPICAL
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Upright
Persistence : Evergreen
Average Growth : Average