Home  >  Topiaries
HIBISCUS TROPICAL ASST STD PATIO TREE* 3 GAL
HIBISCUS TROPICAL ASST STD PATIO TREE*    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: B15707-PT3
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Tropical evergreen shrub with blooms ranging from red to pink to orange.
 
Common Name : Assorted Std Hibiscus (Patio Tree)
Botanical Name : Hibiscus - Assorted colors
Feature : BLOOMS
Series : TROPICAL
Exposure : Sun
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Upright
Persistence : Evergreen
Average Growth : Average