Home  >  Tropicals  >  Hibiscus
HIBISCUS TROPICAL AUDREY (BRAIDED)- DBL PINK 10"
HIBISCUS TROPICAL AUDREY (BRAIDED)- DBL PINK   10"

reviews


Item #: 85581-10SB
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Tropical shrub with double pink blooms and yellow stamens in center.
 
Common Name : Audrey Hibiscus (Braided)
Botanical Name : Hibiscus rosa-sinensis 'Audrey'
Bloom Color : Pink
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 6-8'h
Spread : 8-10'w
Form : Rounded
Persistence : Tropical
Zones : 9-10
Average Growth : Average