Home  >  Tropicals  >  Hibiscus
HIBISCUS TROPICAL JANE COWL (STD)- DBL PEACH 10
HIBISCUS TROPICAL JANE COWL (STD)- DBL PEACH    10

reviews


Item #: 85610-10S
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Tropical shrub with double peach blooms.
 
Common Name : Jane Cowl Tropical Hibiscus (Std)
Botanical Name : Hibiscus rosa-sinensis 'Jane Cowl'
Bloom Color : Peach
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 4-6'h
Spread : 3-4'w
Form : Rounded
Persistence : Tropical
Zones : 10-11
Average Growth : Average