Home  >  Tropicals  >  Hibiscus
HIBISCUS TROPICAL MULTICOLOR (BRAIDED) 10"
HIBISCUS TROPICAL MULTICOLOR (BRAIDED)    10"

reviews


Item #: 85645-10SB
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Tropical shrub with multicolor blooms.
 
Common Name : Multicolor Hibiscus (Braided)
Botanical Name : Hibiscus- Multicolor
Bloom Color : Multicolor
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Rounded
Persistence : Tropical
Zones : 9-10
Average Growth : Average