Home  >  Tropicals  >  Hibiscus
HIBISCUS TROPICAL ORANGE (BUSH) 10"
HIBISCUS TROPICAL ORANGE (BUSH)    10"

reviews


Item #: 85621-10B
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Tropical shrub with orange blooms over glossy green foliage.
 
Common Name : Orange Hibiscus (Bush)
Botanical Name : Hibiscus rosa-sinensis- Orange
Bloom Color : Orange
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 6-10'h
Spread : 5-8'w
Form : Rounded
Persistence : Tropical
Zones : 9-10
Average Growth : Average