Home  >  Tropicals  >  Hibiscus
HIBISCUS TROPICAL SALMON (BRAIDED) 10"
HIBISCUS TROPICAL SALMON (BRAIDED)    10"

reviews


Item #: 85633-10SB
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is -23
Description 
Tropical shrub with salmon blooms and yellow stamens in center.
 
Common Name : Salmon Hibiscus
Botanical Name : Hibiscus rosa-sinensis- Salmon
Bloom Color : Salmon
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Rounded
Persistence : Tropical
Zones : 9-10
Average Growth : Average