Home  >  Tropicals  >  Hibiscus
HIBISCUS TROPICAL YELLOW (BUSH) 10"
HIBISCUS TROPICAL YELLOW (BUSH)    10"

reviews


Item #: 85638-10B
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Tropical shrub with yellow blooms and yellow stamens in center.
 
Common Name : Hibiscus - Yellow
Botanical Name : Hibiscus rosa-sinensis (Yellow)
Bloom Color : Yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Rounded
Persistence : Tropical
Zones : 9-10
Average Growth : Average