Home  >  Evergreens  >  Broadleaf  >  Holly
HOLLY GREEN LUSTER 7 GAL
HOLLY GREEN LUSTER    7 GAL

reviews


Item #: 50600-07
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is -10
Description 
Compact, low growing very hardy evergreen shrub with deep green, lustrous foliage.
 
Common Name : Green Luster Holly
Botanical Name : Ilex crenata 'Green Luster'
Feature : TEXTURE
Exposure : PSun,Shade
Pot Size : 7 GALLON
Leaf Color : Deep Green
Height : 4'h
Spread : 8'w
Form : Rounded
Persistence : Evergreen
Zones : 5
Average Growth : Slow
Current Status : 21-24"H X 24-28"W