Home  >  Evergreens  >  Broadleaf  >  Holly
HOLLY PYRAMID* 5 GAL
HOLLY PYRAMID*    5 GAL

reviews


Item #: B50815-05
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Upright growth habit with smooth, dense dark green foliage. (like Compactum Hollies pruned upright)
 
Common Name : Pyramid Holly
Botanical Name : Illex crenata 'Pyramid'
Feature : TEXTURE
Pot Size : 5 GALLON
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 8-10'h
Spread : 6-8'w
Form : Pyramidal
Persistence : Evergreen
Average Growth : Average
Current Status : 15-18"H × 12-15"W