HOSTA BLUE ANGEL 1 GAL
HOSTA BLUE ANGEL    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 71603-01
 
2 items available
Description 
Pointed, silver blue leaves. Mounded growth habit. White bell-shaped flowers.
 
Common Name : Blue Angel Hosta
Botanical Name : Hosta x 'Blue Angel'
Bloom Color : White
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : PSun,Shade
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Bloom Time : Summer
Height : 2-3'h
Spread : 6'w
Zones : 5-9