HOSTA EARTH ANGEL 1 GAL
HOSTA EARTH ANGEL    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 71611-01
 
17 items available
Description 
Spectacular, large, heart-shaped and pointed, blue-gray leaves have an irregular creamy yellow to creamy white margin
 
Common Name : Earth Angel Hosta
Botanical Name : Hosta 'Earth Angel'
Bloom Color : Purple Shades
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Attributes : Humb
Exposure : Shade,PSun
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Bloom Time : Early Summer
Leaf Color : Variegated
Height : 36-48"h
Spread : 40"w
Zones : 3-9