HOSTA KROSSA REGAL 1 GAL
HOSTA KROSSA REGAL    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 71625-01
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Vase-shaped medium hosta with upright, wavy frosty blue leaves and lavendar flowers in summer.
 
Common Name : Krossa Regal Hosta
Botanical Name : Hosta 'Krossa Regal'
Bloom Color : Lavender
Feature : TEXTURE
Attributes : Bird,Humb
Exposure : PSun,Shade
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Frosty blue
Height : 40"h
Spread : 24"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Deciduous
Zones : 3-8
Average Growth : Average