HOSTA PATRIOT 1 GAL
HOSTA PATRIOT    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 71630-01
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is -2
Description 
Medium sized hosta with dark green heart-shaped leaves with bright white margins and lavender flowers in late summer.
 
Common Name : Patriot Hosta
Botanical Name : Hosta 'Patriot'
Bloom Color : Lavender
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : Shade,PSun
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Bloom Time : Late Summer
Leaf Color : Green & White
Height : 18"h
Spread : 24"w
Form : Clump
Persistence : Perennial
Zones : 3