HOSTA SUM AND SUBSTANCE 1 GAL
HOSTA SUM AND SUBSTANCE    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 71672-01
 
10 items available
Description 
Huge mounds up to 6ft across with deeply veined, chartreuse leaves measuring 9in or more wide by 20in long.
 
Common Name : Sum and Substance Hosta
Botanical Name : Hosta 'Sum and Substance'
Bloom Color : Lavender
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Attributes : Humb
Exposure : Shade,PSun
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Bloom Time : August
Height : 3'h
Spread : 5-6'w
Zones : 3-9