HOSTA TWILIGHT 1 GAL
HOSTA TWILIGHT    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 71676-01
 
321 items available
Description 
Dark green leaves with wide, creamy to yellow, wavy margins. The leaves are round and thick, somewhat shiny.
 
Common Name : Twilight Hosta
Botanical Name : Hosta 'Twilight' (PP# 14040)
Bloom Color : Lavender
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Attributes : Humb
Exposure : PSun,Shade
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Height : 18"h
Spread : 36"w
Persistence : Perennial
Zones : 3-9
Average Growth : Medium