Home  >  Deciduous  >  Hydrangea
HYDRANGEA EVERLASTING™ HARMONY 1 GAL
HYDRANGEA EVERLASTING™ HARMONY    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 60377-01
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Long blooming hydrangea with deep pink or blue mophead blooms with green edges which mature to soft celery green.
 
Common Name : Everlasting™ Harmony Hydrangea
Botanical Name : Hydrangea macrophylla 'Hortmahar' (PPAF)
Bloom Color : Pink/Cream
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : PSun
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 3-4'h
Spread : 3-4'w
Form : Rounded
Persistence : Deciduous
Zones : 5-9
Average Growth : Average