Home  >  Deciduous  >  Hydrangea
HYDRANGEA EVERLASTING™ REVOLUTION 1 GAL
HYDRANGEA EVERLASTING™ REVOLUTION    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 60380-01
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Long blooming hydrangea with deep pink, maroon and true blue mophead blooms that have green highlights as they mature.
 
Common Name : Everlasting™ Revolution Hydrangea
Botanical Name : Hydrangea macrophylla 'Hokomarevo' (PP# 22260)
Bloom Color : Pk/Maroon/Blue
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : PSun
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 3-4'h
Spread : 3-4'w
Form : Rounded
Persistence : Deciduous
Zones : 5-9
Average Growth : Average