Home  >  Deciduous  >  Hydrangea
HYDRANGEA OAKLEAF PEE WEE 3 GAL
HYDRANGEA OAKLEAF PEE WEE    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: 60360-03
 
6 items available
Description 
Deciduous shrub. Medium sized oak-like leaves, with white flower spikes on lobed foliage.
 
Common Name : Pee Wee Oakleaf Hydrangea
Botanical Name : Hydrangea quercifolia 'Pee Wee'
Bloom Color : White
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 4'h
Spread : 3'w
Persistence : Deciduous
Zones : 5-9
Average Growth : Average
Current Status : 12-15"H X W