Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Impatiens
IMPATIENS ACCENT™ BRIGHT EYE 6"
IMPATIENS ACCENT™ BRIGHT EYE    6"

reviews


Item #: 0715-66
 
931 items available
Description 
Summer shade annual with clusters of pale pink blooms with rose center from spring to frost.
 
Common Name : Accent™ Bright Eye Impatiens
Botanical Name : Impatiens 'Accent Bright Eye'
Bloom Color : Pale Pink/Rose
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : PSun,Shade
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 10-12"h
Spread : 10-12"w
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average