Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Impatiens
IMPATIENS ACCENT™ MYSTIC MIX 6"
IMPATIENS ACCENT™ MYSTIC MIX    6"

reviews


Item #: 0718-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Summer shade annual with a mix of Accent™ Bright Eye, Violet, and Lilac blooms from spring to frost.
 
Common Name : Accent™ Mystic Mix Impatiens
Botanical Name : Impatiens 'Accent Mystic Mix'
Bloom Color : Violet/Pink/Lilac
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : PSun,Shade
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 10-12"h
Spread : 10-12"w
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average