Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Impatiens
IMPATIENS ACCENT™ PASTEL MIX 6"
IMPATIENS ACCENT™ PASTEL MIX    6"

reviews


Item #: 0724-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Summer shade annual with a mix of Accent™ Bright Eye, Pink, Rose and White blooms from spring to frost.
 
Common Name : Accent™ Pastel Mix Impatiens
Botanical Name : Impatiens 'Accent Pastel Mix'
Bloom Color : Pink/Rose/White
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Shade
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Spring-Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 10-12"h
Form : Mounding
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average