Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Impatiens
IMPATIENS ACCENT™ SALMON 6"
IMPATIENS ACCENT™ SALMON    6"

reviews


Item #: 0720-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Summer shade annual with clusters of salmon blooms from spring to frost.
 
Common Name : Accent™ Salmon Impatiens
Botanical Name : Impatiens 'Accent Salmon'
Bloom Color : Salmon
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : PSun,Shade
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 10-12"h
Spread : 10-12"w
Form : Mounded
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average