Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Impatiens
IMPATIENS NEW GUINEA HARMONY® DARK LILAC (HB) 10"
IMPATIENS NEW GUINEA HARMONY® DARK LILAC (HB) 10"

reviews


Item #: 1100-H
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Mounding summer annual with dark lilac blooms over long deep green foliage from late spring to frost.
 
Common Name : Dark Lilac Harmony® New Guinea Impatiens (H Basket
Botanical Name : Impatiens hawkeri 'Harmony Dark Lilac'
Bloom Color : Dark Lilac
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Late spring-Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 12"h
Spread : 16"w
Form : Mounding
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average