Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Impatiens
IMPATIENS NEW GUINEA HARMONY® DEEP RED 6"
IMPATIENS NEW GUINEA HARMONY® DEEP RED    6"

reviews


Item #: 0699-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Mounding summer annual with deep red blooms over long deep green foliage from late spring to frost.
 
Common Name : Deep Red Harmony® New Guinea Impatiens
Botanical Name : Impatiens hawkeri 'Harmony Deep Red'
Bloom Color : Deep Red
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Late spring-Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 12"h
Spread : 16"w
Form : Mounding
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average