IMPATIENS NEW GUINEA HARMONY® SNOW 6"
IMPATIENS NEW GUINEA HARMONY® SNOW    6"

reviews


Item #: 1102-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Mounding summer annual with white blooms over long deep green foliage from late spring to frost.
 
Common Name : Snow Harmony® New Guinea Impatiens
Botanical Name : Impatiens hawkeri 'Harmony Snow'
Bloom Color : White
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Late spring-Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 12"h
Spread : 16"w
Form : Mounding
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average
 

Other Items In This Category