Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Impatiens
IMPATIENS NEW GUINEA HARMONY® WHITE 6"
IMPATIENS NEW GUINEA HARMONY® WHITE    6"

reviews


Item #: 0632-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Mounding summer annual with white blooms over long deep green foliage from late spring to frost.
 
Common Name : White Harmony® New Guinea Impatiens
Botanical Name : Impatiens 'Harmony White'
Bloom Color : White
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Late Spring-Frost
Leaf Color : Deep Green
Height : 12"h
Spread : 16"w
Form : Mounding
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average