Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Impatiens
IMPATIENS SUNPATIENS® COMPACT DEEP ROSE 6"
IMPATIENS SUNPATIENS® COMPACT DEEP ROSE    6"

reviews


Item #: 0731-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Summer annual with deep rose blooms over serrated deep green foliage. Handles sun and shade.
 
Common Name : Deep Rose Compact Sunpatiens®
Botanical Name : Impatiens x 'SAKimp017' (PP# 21753)
Bloom Color : Deep Rose
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun,Shade
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 16-32"h
Spread : 14-24"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average