Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Impatiens
IMPATIENS SUNPATIENS® COMPACT RED 6"
IMPATIENS SUNPATIENS® COMPACT RED    6"

reviews


Item #: 0732-66
 
21 items available
Description 
Summer annual with red blooms over serrated deep green foliage. Handles sun and shade.
 
Common Name : Red Compact Sunpatiens®
Botanical Name : Impatiens x 'SAKIMP024' (PPAF)
Bloom Color : Red
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun,Shade
Pot Size : 6" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 16-32"h
Spread : 14-24"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average