Home  >  Annuals  >  Spring Annuals  >  Impatiens
IMPATIENS SUNPATIENS® COMPACT WHITE (HB) 10"
IMPATIENS SUNPATIENS® COMPACT WHITE (HB)    10"

reviews


Item #: 0733-H
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Summer annual with white blooms over serrated deep green foliage. Handles sun and shade.
 
Common Name : Compact White Sunpatiens® (Hanging Basket)
Botanical Name : Impatiens x 'SAKIMP027' (PP# 24320)
Bloom Color : White
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun,Shade
Pot Size : 10" POT
Bloom Time : Spring to Frost
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 16-32"h
Spread : 14-24"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Annual
Average Growth : Average