IRIS BEVERLY SILLS- CORAL PINK 1 GAL
IRIS BEVERLY SILLS- CORAL PINK    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 71870-01
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Showy, flowering perennial with ruffled petals above dark green sword-like foliage.
 
Common Name : Beverly Sills Iris
Botanical Name : Iris 'Beverly Sills'
Bloom Color : Pink
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : BFly,Humb,Frag
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Bloom Time : Spring
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 30"h
Form : Upright
Zones : 3-10
Average Growth : Average