IRIS CHAMPAGNE ELEGANCE- APRICOT/WHITE 1 GAL
IRIS CHAMPAGNE ELEGANCE- APRICOT/WHITE    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 71877-01
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Showy, flowering perennial with ruffled petals above dark green sword-like foliage.
 
Common Name : Champagne Elegance Iris
Botanical Name : Iris 'Champagne Elegance'
Bloom Color : Apricot and white
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : BFly,Humb,Frag
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 36"h
Form : Upright
Zones : 3-10
Average Growth : Average