IRIS HARVEST OF MEMORIES- GOLDEN YELLOW 1 GAL
IRIS HARVEST OF MEMORIES- GOLDEN YELLOW    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 71892-01
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Showy, reblooming perennial producing golden yellow flowers with ruffled petals above dark green sword like foliage. Fragrant.
 
Common Name : Harvest of Memories Iris
Botanical Name : Iris 'Harvest of Memories'
Bloom Color : Golden yellow
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : BFly,Humb,Frag
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Bloom Time : Spring
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 38"h
Form : Upright
Zones : 3-10
Average Growth : Average