IRIS IMMORTALITY- WHITE 1 GAL
IRIS IMMORTALITY- WHITE    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 71895-01
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Showy, reblooming perennial producing white flowers with ruffled petals above dark green sword like foliage. Fragrant.
 
Common Name : Immortality Iris
Botanical Name : Iris 'Immortality'
Bloom Color : White
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : BFly,Humb,Frag
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Bloom Time : Late Spring
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 29"h
Form : Upright
Zones : 3-10
Average Growth : Fast