IRIS VICTORIA FALLS- LIGHT BLUE 1 GAL
IRIS VICTORIA FALLS- LIGHT BLUE    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 72020-01
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Tall bearded iris with light blue blooms highlighted with a spot of
 
Common Name : Victoria Falls Iris
Botanical Name : Iris germanica 'Victoria Falls'
Bloom Color : Light Blue
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : Frag
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Bloom Time : Late Spring
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 40"h
Form : Upright
Persistence : Perennial
Zones : 4-9
Average Growth : Average