IVY ALGERIAN VARIEGATED (MARENGO) 6"
IVY ALGERIAN VARIEGATED (MARENGO)    6"

reviews


Item #: 85560-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Evergreen climber/groundcover with gray-green heart shaped leaves edged with creamy white margins.
 
Common Name : Variegated Algerian Ivy (Marengo)
Botanical Name : Hedera algeriensis 'Gloire de Marengo'
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Attributes : Deer,Salt
Exposure : PSun
Pot Size : 6" POT
Leaf Color : Green/Creamy White
Height : 12"h
Form : Spreading
Persistence : Evergreen
Zones : 7-10
Average Growth : Average