IVY ENGLISH 6"
IVY ENGLISH    6"

reviews


Item #: 85565-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Vigorous evergreen vine or groundcover with waxy dark green foliage. Can be invasive.
 
Common Name : English Ivy
Botanical Name : Hedera helix
Feature : TEXTURE
Exposure : Sun,Shade
Pot Size : 6" POT
Leaf Color : Dark Green
Height : 8"h
Form : Vine
Persistence : Evergreen
Zones : 5
Average Growth : Vigorous