IVY ENGLISH GLACIER 6"
IVY ENGLISH GLACIER    6"

reviews


Item #: 74055-66
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Vigorous, compact, variegated evergreen vine with small dark green foliage with creamy white margins.
 
Common Name : Glacier English Ivy
Botanical Name : Hedera helix 'Glacier'
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : Sun,Shade
Pot Size : 6" POT
Leaf Color : Dark Green
Height : 8"h
Form : VINE
Persistence : Evergreen
Zones : 6
Average Growth : Vigorous