Home  >  Tropicals  >  Ixora
IXORA MAUI* 3 GAL
IXORA MAUI*    3 GAL

reviews


Item #: B52001-03
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Tropical evergreen shrub with clusters of yellow-orange blooms over deep green leaves.
 
Common Name : Maui Ixori
Botanical Name : Ixori 'Maui'
Bloom Color : Yellow/Orange
Feature : LEAF COLOR
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 3 GALLON
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Deep Green
Height : 6-8'h
Spread : 3'w
Form : Rounded
Persistence : Tropical
Zones : 9-11
Average Growth : Average
 

More Items in Ixora