Home  >  Evergreens  >  Vines  >  Jasmine
JASMINE ASIAN* PINT
JASMINE ASIAN*    PINT

reviews


Item #: B60695-PT
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Common Name : Asian Jasmine
Botanical Name : Trachelospermum asiaticum
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun,Shade
Leaf Color : Green
Form : Groundcover
Zones : 7-11