Home  >  Evergreens  >  Vines  >  Jasmine
JASMINE CONFEDERATE 1 GAL
JASMINE CONFEDERATE    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 60720-01
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Evergreen vine with glossy green leaves and white fragrant flowers in the summer.
 
Common Name : Confederate Jasmine
Botanical Name : Trachelospermum jasminoides
Bloom Color : White
Feature : BLOOMS
Attributes : BFly
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Bloom Time : Summer
Leaf Color : Green
Fall Color : Green
Height : 24"h
Spread : 15'w
Form : Spreading
Persistence : Evergreen
Zones : 8A-10A
Average Growth : Fast
Current Status : 18"H STAKED