Home  >  Evergreens  >  Conifers  >  Juniper
JUNIPER ANGELICA BLUE 1 GAL
JUNIPER ANGELICA BLUE    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 55010-01
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Dense, vase-shaped, spreading evergreen juniper with blue-green foliage.
 
Common Name : Angelica Blue Juniper
Botanical Name : Juniperus chinensis 'Angelica Blue'
Feature : TEXTURE
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Leaf Color : Blue-Green
Height : 5-6'h
Spread : 10'w
Form : Spreading
Persistence : Evergreen
Zones : 3-9
Average Growth : Average