Home  >  Evergreens  >  Conifers  >  Juniper
JUNIPER BLUE PACIFIC 1 GAL
JUNIPER BLUE PACIFIC    1 GAL

reviews


Item #: 55075-01
 
3935 items available
Description 
Fast, low growing, trailing evergreen ground cover with dense blue green foliage.
 
Common Name : Blue Pacific Juniper
Botanical Name : Juniperus conferta 'Blue Pacific'
Feature : TEXTURE
Exposure : Sun
Pot Size : 1 GALLON
Height : 1'h
Spread : 6'w
Form : Prostrate & Spreadin
Fruit Color : Blue
Persistence : Evergreen
Zones : 5
Average Growth : Fast
Current Status : 3-6"H X 9-12"W