Home  >  Tropicals  >  Kalanchoe
KALANCHOE BLOSSFELDIANA 4"
KALANCHOE BLOSSFELDIANA    4"

reviews


Item #: 85655-44
 
This item is currently out of stock at all locations, current quantity is 0
Description 
Succulent indoor tropical plant with glossy green foliage and clusters of red, pink, salmon or yellow blooms.
 
Common Name : Blossfeldiana Kalanchoe
Botanical Name : Kalanchoe blossfeldiana
Bloom Color : Red/Pk/Salmon/Yllw
Feature : BLOOMS
Exposure : Sun,PSun
Pot Size : 4" POT
Leaf Color : Green
Height : 12-18"h
Spread : 12-18"w
Form : Upright
Persistence : Houseplant
Zones : 10-11
Average Growth : Average